Wimbledon Qualifying
Roehampton Court 16 - 11:10
Men's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Virtanen | V | ||||||
Burruchaga |
Otto Virtanen (Fin) versus Roman Andres Burruchaga (Arg)
Women's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eala | V | ||||||
Sun |
Alexandra Eala (Phi) versus Lulu Sun (NZ)
Roehampton Court 3 - 11:10
Men's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bergs | V | ||||||
Yevseyev |
Zizou Bergs (Bel) versus Denis Yevseyev (Kaz)
Women's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stakusic | V | ||||||
Amarni Banks |
Marina Stakusic (Can) versus Amarni Banks (GB)
Roehampton Court 4 - 11:10
Men's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duckworth | V | ||||||
Lajal |
James Duckworth (Aus) versus Mark Lajal (Est)
Women's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Volynets | V | ||||||
Gibson |
Katie Volynets (US) versus Talia Gibson (Aus)
Roehampton Court 14 - 11:10
Men's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meligeni Alves | V | ||||||
Cressy |
Felipe Meligeni Alves (Brz) versus Maxime Cressy (US)
Women's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonmez | V | ||||||
Snigur |
Zeynep Sonmez (Tur) versus Daria Snigur (Ukr)
Roehampton Court 13 - 11:10
Men's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garin | V | ||||||
Skatov |
Cristian Garin (Chi) versus Timofey Skatov (Kaz)
Women's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starodubtseva | V | ||||||
Inglis |
Yuliia Starodubtseva (Ukr) versus Maddison Inglis (Aus)
Roehampton Court 5 - 11:10
Men's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Harris | V | ||||||
Grenier |
Lloyd Harris (SA) versus Hugo Grenier (Fra)
Women's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bai | V | ||||||
Diyas |
Zhuoxuan Bai (Chn) versus Zarina Diyas (Kaz)
Roehampton Court 15 - 11:10
Men's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shimabukuro | V | ||||||
E Ymer |
Sho Shimabukuro (Jpn) versus Elias Ymer (Swe)
Women's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Topalova | V | ||||||
Udvardy |
Gergana Topalova (Bul) versus Panna Udvardy (Hun)
Roehampton Court 6 - 11:10
Men's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Van Assche | V | ||||||
Pouille |
Luca Van Assche (Fra) versus Lucas Pouille (Fra)
Women's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gadecki | V | ||||||
Jacquemot |
Olivia Gadecki (Aus) versus Elsa Jacquemot (Fra)
Roehampton Court 17 - 11:10
Men's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Halys | V | ||||||
Zhukayev |
Quentin Halys (Fra) versus Beibit Zhukayev (Kaz)
Women's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boskovic | V | ||||||
Ruse |
Lea Boskovic (Cro) versus Elena-Gabriela Ruse (Rom)
Roehampton Court 7 - 11:10
Men's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mpetshi Perricard | V | ||||||
Janvier |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (Fra) versus Maxime Janvier (Fra)
Women's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parrizas Diaz | V | ||||||
Todoni |
Nuria Parrizas Diaz (Spa) versus Anca Todoni (Rom)
Roehampton Show Court 1 - 11:10
Men's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Goffin | V | ||||||
Mattia Bellucci |
David Goffin (Bel) versus Mattia Bellucci (Ita)
Women's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parks | V | ||||||
Klugman |
Alycia Parks (US) versus Hannah Klugman (GB)
Roehampton Court 2 - 11:10
Men's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kopriva | V | ||||||
Gasquet |
Vit Kopriva (Cze) versus Richard Gasquet (Fra)
Women's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andreeva | V | ||||||
Kartal |
Erika Andreeva versus Sonay Kartal (GB)
Roehampton Court 10 - 11:10
Men's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dzumhur | V | ||||||
Moro Canas |
Damir Dzumhur (Bih) versus Alejandro Moro Canas (Spa)
Women's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Montgomery | V | ||||||
Ryser |
Robin Montgomery (US) versus Valentina Ryser (Swi)
Roehampton Court 11 - 11:10
Men's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bolt | V | ||||||
Riedi |
Alex Bolt (Aus) versus Leandro Riedi (Swi)
Women's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anisimova | V | ||||||
Lys |
Amanda Anisimova (US) versus Eva Lys (Ger)
Roehampton Court 9 - 11:10
Men's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gaston | V | ||||||
Kukushkin |
Hugo Gaston (Fra) versus Mikhail Kukushkin (Kaz)
Women's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zarazua | V | ||||||
Kessler |
Renata Zarazua (Mex) versus McCartney Kessler (US)
Roehampton Court 12 - 11:10
Men's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Galan | V | ||||||
Albot |
Daniel Elahi Galan (Col) versus Radu Albot (Mda)
Women's Singles - Round of 32
Player | Total Sets | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Danilovic | V | ||||||
Galfi |
Olga Danilovic (Ser) versus Dalma Galfi (Hun)